Countdown

						
						
					
Kommt zum Kinderfest
NATRUP BEBT
Unsere Kinderkönige
 
2017-2018 Kiara Lückemeier & Luca Lückemeier
2016-2017 Tomke Dieckmeyer und Ehrendamen
2015-2016 Mia Ellringmann & Timon Ellringmann
2014-2015 Timm Bischoff & Sarah Porcher
2013-2014 Lea Höfener und Ehrendamen
2012-2013 Marie Kleine-Börger & Tim Braun
2011-2012 Jette Kaul & Dustin Leuschner
2010-2011 Nils Hotfilter & Jule Volkmann
 
2009-2010 Jonas Pöppelwerth & Nele Volkmann
2008-2009 Leon Kleine-Börger & Janine Behrenswerth
2007-2008 Florian Hotfilter & Charina Bourret
2006-2007 Robin Temme & Marina Werner
2005-2006 Nils Hesse & Svenja Semmler
2004-2005 Jana Temme & Sebastian Böhnisch
2003-2004 Sebastian Böhnisch & Jana Temme
2002-2003 Christopher Storck & Anja Kamp
2001-2002 Laura Ueberrück & Philip Niendieck
2000-2001 Dominik Förtsch & Laura Ueberrück
 
1999-2000 Florian Holtkämper & Carina Wolf
1998-1999 Christopher Maßmann & Melanie Wegmann
1997-1998 Katrin Holtkämper & Alexander Hartmann
1996-1997 Jan-Hendrik Lüne & Nicole Wechelmann
1995-1996 Maik Holtkämper & Mareike Buschmeyer
1994-1995 Beatrice Warning & Andreas Hüsing
1993-1994 Oliver Wegmann & Annika Wechelmann
1992-1993 Kai Hesse & Daniela Damme
1991-1992 Klaus Leuschner & Katharina Sprick
1990-1991 Björn Steffen & Christine Sittermann
 
1989-1990 Daniela Hoffrogge & Lars Stegmann
1988-1989 Marc Hollenberg & Christine Westmeyer
1987-1988 Andre Krüger & Bianca Lüne
1986-1987 Ina Blanke & Ulrich Künker
1985-1986 Jan Liescher & Simone Behrenswerth
1984-1985 Sven Hollenberg & Sandra Ludewig
1983-1984 Dirk Görlich & Heike Vennemann
1982-1983 Gitta Künker & Thomas Behrenswerth
1981-1982 Andreas Temme & Ira Wortmann
1980-1981 Jörg Görlich & Frauke Kersten
 
1979-1980 Frank Wenker & Martina Siebe
1978-1979 Silke Wulfekühler & Thomas Ogrzal
1977-1978 Michael Blanke & Martina Engler
1976-1977 Peter Behrenswerth & Britta Nollmann
1975-1976 Dirk Wortmann & Silke Wulfekühler
1974-1975 Hermann Pöppelwerth & Jutta Rüter
1973-1974 Carsten Wenner & Heike Wenker
1972-1973 Klaus Schlingmeyer & Beate van der List
1971-1972 Rainer Spielmeyer & Ute Niendieck
1970-1971 Peter Kuhlmann & Anette Rüter
 
1969-1970 Norbert Wechelmann & Helga Führmann
1968-1969 Ulrich Schaffeld & Agnes Wechelmann
1967-1968 Wolfgang Lüne & Elisabeth Fellhölter
1966-1967 Rüdiger Schmidt & Marlies Kammann
1965-1966 Wilfried Lindhorst & Karin Hölschermann
1964-1965 Helmut Kammann & Hildegard Jauer
1963-1964 Hans-Heinrich Steffen & Renate Blanke
1962-1963 Hans-Ulrich Tabatt & Christa Schoneweg
1961-1962 Horst-Rüdiger Künker & Sigrid Steffen
1960-1961 Dieter Wiltmann & Inge Grünkemeyer
 
1959-1960 Klaus-Dieter Weitzel & Ursula Fellhölter
1958-1959 Hubert Holtkämper & Ursula Grehl
1957-1958 Fritz-Rudolf Künker & Christa Steffen
1956-1957 Volker Pohlmann & Annelie Tepe
1955-1956 Heinz Temme & Gitta Dummer
1954-1955 Hubert Kirsch & Christiane Birk
1953-1954 Walter Hentsch & Anita Berner
1952-1953 Wilhelm Hilgemann & Ingrid Mödebeck