Countdown

						
						
					
Kommt zum Kinderfest
NATRUP BEBT
Unsere Schützenkönige
 
2017-2018 Sandra Lückemeier mit Ehrendamen
2016-2017 Bettina Böhnisch & Wolfgang Böhnisch
2015-2016 Stefan Plengemeyer & Christiane Kleine-Börger
2014-2015 Wilhelm Schlüter & Irena Lieberum
2013-2014 Klaus Dieckmeyer & Annika Wechelmann-Uhlen
2012-2013 Andreas Temme & Petra Temme
2011-2012 Karl-Heinz Werner & Irmgard Werner
2010-2011 Josef Holtkämper & Annette Holtkämper
  
2009-2010 Franz Asbrock & Karin Overschmidt
2008-2009 Andrea Lucht & Thomas Lucht
2007-2008 Volker Wegmann & Elke Wegmann
2006-2007 Norbert Wechelmann & Bärbel Wechelmann (Kaiserin)
2005-2006 Hermann Pöppelwerth & Britta Pöppelwerth
2004-2005 Ursula Koch & Erich Koch
2003-2004 Heinz Temme (Kaiser) & Gerhild Temme
2002-2003 Karl-Heinz Richter & Mary Richter
2001-2002 Thomas Wegmann & Agnes Wegmann
2000-2001 Hans-Günter Overschmidt & Hildegard Asbrock
  
1999-2000 Robert Liescher (Kaiser) & Christine Lindhorst (Kaiserin)
1998-1999 Wolfgang Böhnisch & Petra Temme
1997-1998 Gerhild Temme & Heinz Temme
1996-1997 Fritz Wulfekühler (Kaiser) & Waltraud Wulfekühler (Kaiserin)
1995-1996 Josef Hoffrogge & Erika Hoffrogge
1994-1995 Walter Görlich & Lisa Görlich
1993-1994 Bernhard Kleine-Börger & Johanna Kleine-Börger (Kaiserin)
1992-1993 Heinrich Wechelmann (Kaiser) & Agnes Wechelmann
1991-1992 Friedhelm Behrenswerth & Hannelore Wortmann
1990-1991 Erich Koch & Bärbel Wechelmann
  
1989-1990 Wilfried Lindhorst & Marita Liescher
1988-1989 Friedhelm Hollenberg & Brigitte Schwarzmann
1987-1988 Heinz Temme & Hildegard Ogrzal
1986-1987 Wilhelm Jostes & Hilde Rüter
1985-1986 Wilhelm Lüne (Kaiser) & Irene Tepe (Kaiserin)
1984-1985 Norbert Leuschner & Annemarie Leuschner
1983-1984 Klaus Krüger & Elke Pellemeyer
1982-1983 Fritz-Rudolf Künker & Irmtraud Blanke
1981-1982 Wolfgang Lüne & Gerda Leuschner
1980-1981 Robert Liescher & Christine Lindhorst
  
1979-1980 Hasso Engler & Annelie Hellmich
1978-1979 Wilhelm Achelpohl & Maria Burchert
1977-1978 Wilhelm Behrenswerth & Christa Wenner
1976-1977 Ewald Kuhlmann & Erika Mahnke
1975-1976 Günter Ogrzal & Waltraud Wulfekühler
1974-1975 Wilfried Schmidt & Emmi Peters
1973-1974 Fritz Wulfekühler & Inge Tienken
1972-1973 Heinrich Wechelmann & Johanna Kleine-Börger
1971-1972 Heinrich Kamann & Lisa Krieg
1970-1971 Werner Peters & Margot Schnur
  
1969-1970 Martin Leuschner & Ursel Schaffeld
1968-1969 Heinz Pöppelwerth & Ingeborg Unruh
1967-1968 Friedrich Grünkemeyer (Kaiser) & Jenny Kuhlmann
1966-1967 Wilfried Blanke & Mia Hilgemann
1965-1966 Heinrich Stodiek & Karolina Tappmeyer
1964-1965 Heinz Tepe & Irene Lüne
1963-1964 Franz Koch & Maria Tepe
1962-1963 Wilhelm Vogedes & Maria Otto
1961-1962 Heinrich Nollmann & Lieschen Pohlmann
1960-1961 Wilhelm Lüne & Irene Tepe
  
1959-1960 Rudolf Weitzel & Gerda Jostes
1958-1959 Heinrich Steffen & Erna Wiltmann
1957-1958 Wilhelm Diekmeyer & Erna Mödebeck
1956-1957 Heinrich Temme & Wilhelmine Grünkemeyer
1955-1956 Fritz Tappmeyer & Ingrid Larmann
1954-1955 Friedrich Künker & Ida Holtmann
1953-1954 Gustav Rüter & Helga Birk
1952-1953 Wilhelm Berner & Irmgard Schoneweg
1951-1952 Ludwig Fellhölter & Anneliese Wacker
1950-1951 Hans Mödebeck & Elisabeth Künker
1937-1950 
  
1936-1937 Franz Kammann & Dina Warning
1935-1936 Friedrich Grünkemeyer & Elfriede Lübke
1934-1935 Friedrich Hünemeyer & Luise Wacker
1933-1934 Wilhelm Wortmann & Anna Siek
1932-1931 Heinrich Hilgemann & Klara Fellhölter
1931-1930 August Brinkmann & Lina Tepe
1930-1931 Gustav Holtmann & Marie Krieg
  
1929-1930 August Grünkemeyer & Marie Gründler
1928-1929 Heinrich Sefert & Meta Röckener
1927-1928 Heinrich Steffen & Elly Larmann
1926-1927 Friedrich Schumann & Wilhelmine Bunselmeyer
1925-1926 Wilhelm Kombrink & Anna Wechelmann
1924-1925 Krieg, Wilhelm & Hackmann, Elfriede
1923-1924 Heinrich Lüne & Marie Lüne
1922-1923 Hermann Niemann
1921-1922 Wilhelm Hölschermann